Blaze f. vs Lions fem.

Vista previa

Recinto

Villa Olimpica c2

Resultados

Blaze f.

# Ataque PTD Att Yds Asist PTD TDc TDa Sck Int Pts
1Angie Arlette Carrera Sanchez0001320009
2Vanessa Flores Castañeda0001001002
17Julieta Díaz Martínez00011120216
18Pilar Martínez Reyes0001000014
20Iris Rebeca Zaragoza Segura0001010003
23Denys Gabriela Caballero Lara0001000000
28Nidia Aiden Victoriano Morales0001000000
# Defensa PTD Att Yds Asist PTD TDc TDa Sck Int Pts

Lions fem.

# Ataque PTD Att Yds Asist PTD TDc TDa Sck Int Pts
2Erika Joana López Hernández0001000000
9Tania Elizabeth Gamboa Sánchez00010002010
17Deyna Jobana López Hernández0001100001
# Defensa PTD Att Yds Asist PTD TDc TDa Sck Int Pts