Resultados Sugar Daddy 35+

Sugar Daddy 35+

Varonil

13 - 20

Lyons vs Vacas Espaciales

0 - 42

Cantaritos vs Baylor

20 - 28

Bad Flags vs Golden Bulls

24 - 22

Animaniacs vs Vengadores

13 - 21

Ponys Salvajes vs Jaguares

20 - 14

Cuervos. vs Thunder

21 - 13

Mexicans mix vs Sulli´s

0 - 38

Pats m.. vs Berries

20 - 14

Tlacuaches mix, vs Cuervos m.

48 - 12

Horus vs Asgard

19 - 32

Ninja vs Corgis

18 - 6

Wilds vs Los London

36 - 22

Clemson vs Tlacuaches.

16 - 24

Portales vs Mamba

6 - 44

Grekos vs Centuriones

19 - 0

Noobs vs Halcones mix

28 - 37

Rockers vs Portales

26 - 32

Mamba vs Mexicans,.

46 - 12

Los Rameros vs Hedgehogs

12 - 32

Spitfires vs Black Mexicans

6 - 52

Black Mamba vs Bad Flags.

30 - 25

Tigers LSU vs Perros.

7 - 30

Mictlan vs Ducks Flag Football

6 - 42

Mumm-Ra Flag vs Comando Estelar

24 - 40

Blue Tigers vs Romanticos

41 - 30

Tigers LSU vs Wapeches

38 - 39

Los mangos vs Magic’

6 - 30

Perros Team vs Air Force f.

12 - 31

Jugosos var. vs Bully

50 - 6

Air Force Azul vs Olimpos

40 - 27

Jugosos mix vs Vipers.

18 - 21

Retrievers fem vs YNN f.

0 - 42

Santander fem. vs Jugosos f.

42 - 0

Air Force Blanco vs Santander var.

12 - 49

Hasbulla vs The Owner´s Legacy

33 - 6

Retrievers vs Gavilanes

12 - 36

DrinkTeam. vs Bacachos Team

0 - 6

Coyotes vs Vikingos

30 - 7

M&Ms vs Retrievers

6 - 33

Gators v. vs Paw Patrol

26 - 0

Banda Gangrena vs Siths v.

24 - 37

Mutantes vs Dodgers v.

13 - 0

Sobek vs Mustang

46 - 19

Thunders v. vs Insectos v.r.

18 - 24

Batmans v.i. vs Bad Batch v.

8:00 am

Bugs vs Blaze f.

8:00 am

Kobra Kai mix vs Husky Nation mix

8:00 am

Black Bears. vs Mambo Kings

8:00 am

ABSTmios vs Reservoir Dogs

26 - 14

Sirenas vs Reptars f.

15 - 20

Tlacuaches mix vs Wolfpack

46 - 32

Thunder mix vs Dodgers mix

38 - 43

Griegos v. vs Insectos

9:00 am

Pegasos vs Husky Nation B mix

9:00 am

Patos vs Blaze

9:00 am

Toxicity vs Revenge

9:00 am

Leones vs Mustangs

7 - 0

Unicorns vs Insectas

10:00 am

Insect@s vs Halcones mix.

10:00 am

Moyos Team vs Griegos mix

10:00 am

Azules mix vs Oinks

10:00 am

Drink Team vs Waikiki Beach Boys

10:00 am

Black Mamba. vs Blaze var.

10:00 am

Hellcats vs ABSTmios

10:00 am

Thunder f. vs Wolf Pack f.

10:00 am

Guarromanticas vs Sirenas Moradas

11:00 am

Siths vs Kawasakis

11:00 am

Acrux vs Halcones.

11:00 am

Blue Devils vs Killers

11:00 am

Suplentes vs Fenix

11:00 am

Lions var. vs Azules v.

11:00 am

Patos var. vs Mustangs

11:00 am

Bubba Gump vs Husky Nation v.

11:00 am

Oregon fem vs Tlacuaches fem

12:00 pm

All Blacks mix vs Dragones mix

12:00 pm

Tlacuaches vs Bacardi State

12:00 pm

Aztecas v. vs Mean Machine v.

12:00 pm

Patos f. vs Escorpiones f.

12:00 pm

Husky Nation f. vs Leones FBA

12:00 pm

Fenix f. vs Suplentes f.

12:00 pm

Paw Patrol mix vs Lions mix

12:00 pm

Owls vs Oregon fem

1:00 pm

Retrievers. vs Reales m. m.

1:00 pm

Tachos mix vs Jaguares m.

1:00 pm

Mean Machine mix vs Aztecas

1:00 pm

All Blacks var. vs Oregon var

1:00 pm

Lions fem. vs Valkirias

1:00 pm

Abejas vs Escorpiones mix

1:00 pm

Máquina del Mal vs Panthers

1:00 pm

Avengers vs Paw Patrol v.

2:00 pm

Retrievers. vs Oregon mix

2:00 pm

Blue Force Side vs Red Devils v.

2:00 pm

Old Barbies vs Fenix f.

2:00 pm

Escorpiones mix vs Mexicas.

2:00 pm

Guerreros vs Mahoes FC

2:00 pm

Reales fem. vs Tachos fem.

3:00 pm

Rebel Rebel vs Jaguares v.

3:00 pm

Oregon var vs Tachos var.

3:00 pm

Blue Force vs Blue Force Rey

3:00 pm

Corderas vs All Blacks f.

4:00 pm

Thundercats mix vs Jaguares m.

4:00 pm

Red Devils mix vs Avengers mix

4:00 pm

Tachos var. vs Black & White var.

4:00 pm

All Blacks var. vs Rebel Rebel