Posiciones Colegio México Acoxpa

Colegio México Acoxpa

Femenil

PosEquipoWLTPFPA
1Pollos hermanos f.52013648
2Husky Nation Fem4309582
3Jokers f.43088104
4Azul Fem25078169
5Lions Fem010042
6Marugoz Fem0700202

Mixto

PosEquipoWLTPFPA
1Dragons Mix700187106
2610192109
3Alabama Mix52012476
4Jokers m.41112389
5Pollos hermanos m.24196101
6Racoons Mix24167115
7Husky Nation Mix25088124
8Marugoz Mix151101141
9Abejas Mix07095212

Varonil

PosEquipoWLTPFPA
170022446
260119721
351115162
4Pollos hermanos v.43084110
5Jokers v.340117137
6Husky Nation Var250126144
7CCM v.25092119
817070234
916042230

Cerrar