Inf. 13 a 15

PosEquipoWLPFPA
1Lynx fem7126792
2Killer Queen m.6023163
36020861
4Cuervos rojos60228131
5Blue Force Blue fem6118487
6Broncos fem6115360
75015451
8Los Mangos mix5021675
9Cuervos gris5122794
10Bulldogs5020776
11Unikrons f.5015323
1251237108
13Los Mangos var5021494
145014838
15Black & White v.5018680
16Lynx m.5016163
175117277
18Cuervos blancos5116789
19Los Duros51244198
20Airons fem5213994
214115972
22Spike Ducks m.42229100
23Diablitos4017548
24Cuervos Blancos 35+4017152
25Ape f.4114632
26Cuervos Negros 35+4018070
27Lynx f.4217774
28Killer Queen f.4212839
2941214126
30Fenix v.42195108
31Dojo var41202116
32Nova m.4014057
334014159
344216587
35Ape v.4115578
36Los Durox mix43209140
37409931
384116497
39Underdogs m.4012962
40Bellakosos v.4114480
41Berries Mix4014082
42Cornelios fem4313274
43Gigantes fem4313697
4443160129
45Flag Religion v.42158128
464210383
4742127110
48Cuervos negros43172156
49418072
50Diablitas3015652
51Raptors Delta f.3011619
523112892
53Ape m.3213946
54Atlético Portales3114068
55Nova f.3213463
56Vikingos Mix3114687
573010145
58308226
59308227
60Bacalovers31169127
61Nova v.32145105
623212688
63Bad Batch var33162127
643312393
653110979
663212195
67Bloods3110277
68Eagles Fem34139117
69Mutantes v.3211997
70319169
713110281
723311399
73Hornets fem34121108
74Halcones var32174170
75Lynx v.33141139
76Dragons Mix32135134
77Jokers m.32116122
78Panteras Negras m.34155167
79Pats mix33163185
80Banco Azteca Premier fem3480126
812210969
82Jokers f.217744
83Raptors Gamma f.218152
84227468
85216358
86225375
87Torpedos f.2345112
88Capibaras2212765
89Pancho Lovers2213076
90My Kitchen var2213690
91Rayos m.229063
92Raptors v.215633
93My Kitchen23150134
94Horda 35+218472
95WSC Var216658
96Demonslayer215753
972000
98Hedgehogs mix22106110
99Halcones v.22127139
100Torpedos m.22103116
101Jokers v.23119133
102Mexicans v.2286103
103Wolverines225777
10423108130
105Papats 35+2290119
106Racoons Var2173105
107Underdogs2268103
108Racoons Mix226399
10924121159
110Santander var2281123
111Blue Force Black fem2549113
112Gigantes var24171237
113CCM v.2461139
114Phoenix m.2456165
115Centauros var12117124
116Pats fem1586142
117Santander fem1525200
118Boom Var105039
119Revenge v.103429
120Bacalovers v.13103106
121Rayos v.14103111
122113344
12315122140
124Azul v.137896
125Azul m.137299
126Abejas Mix1473101
127Marugoz Mix135887
128Revenge m.1493127
129Bass pro15145182
130135188
131Banco Azteca Premier var1498142
132Steelers 35+1367113
133Hedgehogs var1363111
134Killers m.1484145
135BMS v.1568144
136Reales 35+1239117
137Tigers var15169249
1381338119
139Killers v.1566163
1401550157
1411450160
142Hornets f.1413126
143Buckeyes1480201
144Steelers1471205
145Guardianes m.1544210
146Linx v.002626
147The Lumberjack0386126
148Marugoz Rosa03799
1491A0000
1501B0000
1512A0000
1522B0000
1530000
1543er Lugar0000
1556-2-6 mix0000
1566-2-6 var0000
1570000
1580000
1590000
1600000
161Ajolocornios mix0000
162Ajolocornios var0000
163Ajolotitos0000
164Alebrijes f.0000
165Alebrijes m.0000
166Alebrijes v.0000
1670000
1680000
169Anexas0000
170Ape fem0000
171Ape var0000
172Arvizus m.0000
173Asgard fem0000
174Asgard mix0000
1750000
176Avengers m.0000
1770000
178Bacachines0000
1790000
180Bacacho Team fem0000
181Bacacho Team mix0000
1820000
1830000
1840000
1850000
1860000
187Banco CI v.0000
1880000
1890000
190Bayrons fem0000
191Belicoinks v.0000
192Bengals v.0000
1930000
194Best Machine0000
1950000
1960000
197Bishop Sycamore0000
198Bisontes0000
1990000
2000000
2010000
202Blue Force fem0000
203Boltz0000
2040000
2050000
2060000
2070000
2080000
2090000
2100000
2110000
2120000
2130000
2140000
2150000
2160000
217Bye f.0000
218Bye m.0000
219Bye v.0000
2200000
2210000
222Cacahuate y su Pandilla fem0000
223Cacahuate y su Pandilla mix0000
224Cacahuate y su Pandilla var0000
2250000
226Calentamiento0000
227Cantaritos mix0000
2280000
2290000
230Cerberus0000
231Cerebrus0000
2320000
2330000
2340000
2350000
236Chetos Fem0000
2370000
2380000
2390000
240Chícharos Mágicos0000
2410000
2420000
243Come Yardas0000
2440000
2450000
2460000
2470000
248Corsarios0000
249Cougars f.0000
250Cougars m.0000
251Cougars v.0000
2520000
2530000
2540000
2550000
2560000
2570000
2580000
2590000
2600000
2610000
2620000
2630000
264Dragons Cuernavaca0000
265DrinkTeam.0000
266Ducks0000
267Ducks fem0000
2680000
269Eagles mix0000
2700000
271Eagles var0000
2720000
2730000
274Emilio Revenge0000
2750000
2760000
277Escorpiones V Mix0000
2780000
279Felinas0000
280Ferrari v.0000
281Final0000
282Final All Star femenil0000
283Final All Star varonil0000
284Final Mixto Rookies A0000
285Final Mixto Rookies B0000
286Final U100000
287Final U120000
288Final U140000
289Final U16 Femenil0000
290Final U16 Varonil0000
291Final U18 Femenil0000
292Final U18 Varonil0000
293Final U80000
294Final femenil intermedia0000
295Final mixto0000
296Finalista Rookies B0000
297Finallsta Rookies A0000
298Flamingo FT0000
2990000
300Fuerza G m.0000
3010000
3020000
3030000
3040000
3050000
306Goon Squad f.0000
3070000
308Goon Squad v.0000
3090000
310Graceling0000
3110000
3120000
3130000
314Griffins fem0000
315Griffins mix0000
316Griffins var0000
317Grillos m.0000
318Guerreras Azteca0000
3190000
320Hakuna f.0000
3210000
322Hasbullas m.0000
3230000
324Hellfish v.0000
325Hijos del Jefe var0000
326Hooligans0000
3270000
3280000
329Ikigai0000
3300000
3310000
332Irish v.0000
333Itaka fem0000
334Itaka mix0000
335Itaka var0000
3360000
3370000
3380000
3390000
340Jaiba Brava0000
341Jaibas v.0000
342Jefes v.0000
3430000
3440000
3450000
3460000
3470000
3480000
3490000
3500000
3510000
3520000
353LCSP0000
3540000
3550000
3560000
3570000
3580000
3590000
3600000
3610000
3620000
3630000
3640000
3650000
366Legendary v.0000
367Legends m.0000
3680000
3690000
370Leones f..0000
3710000
372Lights Out0000
373Linces f.0000
3740000
3750000
376Linx mix0000
3770000
3780000
379Little Monkeys0000
3800000
3810000
3820000
3830000
3840000
3850000
3860000
3870000
3880000
3890000
3900000
391Longevos0000
3920000
393Los Baby’s0000
3940000
3950000
396Los Pantoneros0000
3970000
398Los Samurais0000
399Los Simichuicuelos0000
4000000
401Lumberjacks var0000
4020000
403Maduritas0000
4040000
4050000
4060000
4070000
4080000
4090000
4100000
4110000
412Mary Poppins0000
4130000
4140000
4150000
4160000
4170000
4180000
4190000
4200000
4210000
4220000
4230000
4240000
4250000
426Mexicans var0000
427Mexicas v.0000
428Michelocos mix0000
429Michigans m.0000
430Mijos/Dynorex0000
4310000
432Mizuho Bank0000
4330000
4340000
4350000
4360000
4370000
4380000
4390000
4400000
4410000
442Murcielagos.0000
4430000
4440000
4450000
4460000
4470000
4480000
4490000
450NZA Bulls0000
4510000
4520000
4530000
4540000
4550000
456Niños Heroes0000
4570000
458Nubs0000
4590000
460Nyx0000
4610000
4620000
4630000
4640000
4650000
4660000
4670000
468Omega mix0000
4690000
4700000
4710000
4720000
4730000
4740000
4750000
4760000
4770000
4780000
4790000
4800000
4810000
4820000
4830000
484Owl Anarchy0000
4850000
4860000
4870000
4880000
4890000
4900000
4910000
4920000
493Panteras Rosas0000
494Pats Black0000
4950000
4960000
4970000
4980000
4990000
5000000
501Penguins0000
5020000
503Perritos0000
5040000
5050000
506Perry’s0000
5070000
5080000
5090000
5100000
5110000
5120000
5130000
514Piolines mix0000
5150000
516Pitbulls0000
5170000
5180000
519Plaza Sesamo0000
520Poker de Ases v.0000
521Pokianchis0000
5220000
5230000
5240000
5250000
5260000
5270000
528Pulgas Mordelonas0000
5290000
5300000
531Pumas G&B0000
5320000
5330000
5340000
5350000
5360000
5370000
5380000
5390000
5400000
5410000
5420000
543Raptors0000
544Raptors Blue fem0000
545Raptors Old School0000
546Raptors black fem0000
547Raptors black mix0000
548Raptors blue mix0000
5490000
5500000
5510000
5520000
5530000
5540000
5550000
5560000
5570000
5580000
5590000
560Red Skulls0000
561Reposición0000
5620000
5630000
5640000
565Rocker fem.0000
5660000
5670000
5680000
5690000
5700000
5710000
5720000
5730000
5740000
5750000
5760000
5770000
5780000
579Sayayines v.0000
580Sayayins f.0000
5810000
5820000
5830000
5840000
5850000
5860000
5870000
5880000
5890000
5900000
5910000
592Semi Femenil Intermedia A0000
593Semi Femenil Intermedia B0000
594Semi femenil mayor A0000
595Semi femenil mayor B0000
596Semi mixto intermedia A0000
597Semi mixto intermedia B0000
598Semi mixto rookies A0000
599Semi mixto rookies B0000
600Semi varonil intermedia B0000
601Semi varonil mayor A0000
602Semi varonil mayor B0000
603Semi varonil rookie A0000
604Semi varonil rookie B0000
6050000
6060000
6070000
6080000
6090000
6100000
6110000
6120000
6130000
6140000
6150000
6160000
617SimiCentro0000
618SimiMustangs0000
619Simis Maximo Decimo Meridio0000
620Simis SS0000
6210000
622Sinaitas0000
623Sirenos0000
6240000
6250000
6260000
6270000
628Skybowl f.0000
629Skybowl mix0000
6300000
6310000
6320000
6330000
6340000
635Soy Godinez0000
6360000
637Sparta0000
6380000
6390000
6400000
6410000
6420000
6430000
644Spiders0000
6450000
646Spitfires var0000
647Splashers m.0000
6480000
6490000
6500000
6510000
6520000
653Star Warros0000
654Stark0000
655Steelers mix0000
6560000
6570000
6580000
659Supercalifragilísticos0000
6600000
6610000
6620000
6630000
6640000
6650000
6660000
6670000
6680000
6690000
6700000
671Tarehills0000
6720000
6730000
6740000
675Team STI0000
676Team Squad0000
677Team Stark0000
6780000
6790000
6800000
6810000
6820000
683Texas mix0000
684The Academy NL var0000
685The Academy f.0000
686The Academy m.0000
687The Academy v.0000
6880000
6890000
690The Lupitas0000
6910000
6920000
6930000
6940000
695Titans0000
6960000
697Tochickens0000
6980000
6990000
7000000
701Triquis0000
7020000
7030000
7040000
705Tunes 2.0 m.0000
706Tunes 2.0 v.0000
7070000
708UBD0000
7090000
7100000
7110000
7120000
7130000
714Valhalla m.0000
715Valkirias CNV0000
716Valkirias.0000
7170000
7180000
7190000
7200000
7210000
7220000
723Verdugos mix0000
7240000
7250000
7260000
7270000
728Viking@s Black0000
7290000
7300000
7310000
7320000
733Wakanda fem0000
7340000
7350000
7360000
7370000
7380000
7390000
7400000
7410000
742Wild Whites0000
7430000
7440000
745Wolfgang0000
7460000
7470000
7480000
7490000
7500000
751Wolves MTM0000
7520000
7530000
754Wonder Womans0000
7550000
756Xcorpionas0000
757Xolos0000
758Xolos v.0000
7590000
7600000
7610000
7620000
7630000
7640000
7650000
7660000
7670000
768YNN0000
7690000
770Zebras0000
771espera rival0000
7720000
773Banco Azteca var011825
774Revenge f.01012
775Miami Razorbacks 35+026479
776Revenge fem02621
777Diablos v.01042
778Marugoz Var033686
7790597150
780Torpedos v.02266
781Suplentes 35+0445118
7820439121
783Camada v.0594177
784Bancoaztecas05103187
785Marugoz Fem0314108
786Bolton03094
787Pelicans m.0666181
788Mavericks var0456171
7890555179
790Panteras Negras068134
7910442169
792Fumblers0427156
793Ultrasaurios0416147
7940514160
795Compton0669229
796Boneless v.0625185
797048173
798048176
799Woodstock Mix0655229
800Hornets m.0619202
801Banco Azteca fem0712213