VII Sunday CNT – Var. Rook.

PosEquipoWLPFPA
1Lynx fem7126792
2Killer Queen m.6023163
36020861
4Cuervos rojos60228131
5Blue Force Blue fem6118487
6Broncos fem6115360
75015451
8Los Mangos mix5021675
9Cuervos gris5122794
10Bulldogs5020776
11Unikrons f.5015323
1251237108
13Los Mangos var5021494
145014838
15Black & White v.5018680
16Lynx m.5016163
175117277
18Cuervos blancos5116789
19Los Duros51244198
20Airons fem5213994
214115972
22Spike Ducks m.42229100
23Diablitos4017548
24Cuervos Blancos 35+4017152
25Ape f.4114632
26Cuervos Negros 35+4018070
27Lynx f.4217774
28Killer Queen f.4212839
2941214126
30Fenix v.42195108
31Dojo var41202116
32Nova m.4014057
334014159
344216587
35Ape v.4115578
36Los Durox mix43209140
37409931
384116497
39Underdogs m.4012962
40Bellakosos v.4114480
41Berries Mix4014082
42Cornelios fem4313274
43Gigantes fem4313697
4443160129
45Flag Religion v.42158128
464210383
4742127110
48Cuervos negros43172156
49418072
50Diablitas3015652
51Raptors Delta f.3011619
523112892
53Ape m.3213946
54Atlético Portales3114068
55Nova f.3213463
56Vikingos Mix3114687
573010145
58308226
59308227
60Bacalovers31169127
61Nova v.32145105
623212688
63Bad Batch var33162127
643312393
653110979
663212195
67Bloods3110277
68Eagles Fem34139117
69Mutantes v.3211997
70319169
713110281
723311399
73Hornets fem34121108
74Halcones var32174170
75Lynx v.33141139
76Dragons Mix32135134
77Jokers m.32116122
78Panteras Negras m.34155167
79Pats mix33163185
80Banco Azteca Premier fem3480126
812210969
82Jokers f.217744
83Raptors Gamma f.218152
84227468
85216358
86225375
87Torpedos f.2345112
88Capibaras2212765
89Pancho Lovers2213076
90My Kitchen var2213690
91Rayos m.229063
92Raptors v.215633
93My Kitchen23150134
94Horda 35+218472
95WSC Var216658
96Demonslayer215753
97Hedgehogs mix22106110
98Halcones v.22127139
99Torpedos m.22103116
100Jokers v.23119133
101Mexicans v.2286103
102Wolverines225777
10323108130
104Papats 35+2290119
105Racoons Var2173105
106Underdogs2268103
107Racoons Mix226399
10824121159
109Santander var2281123
110Blue Force Black fem2549113
111Gigantes var24171237
112CCM v.2461139
113Phoenix m.2456165
114Centauros var12117124
115Pats fem1586142
116Santander fem1525200
117Boom Var105039
118Revenge v.103429
119Bacalovers v.13103106
120Rayos v.14103111
121113344
12215122140
123Azul v.137896
124Azul m.137299
125Abejas Mix1473101
126Marugoz Mix135887
127Revenge m.1493127
128Bass pro15145182
129135188
130Banco Azteca Premier var1498142
131Steelers 35+1367113
132Hedgehogs var1363111
133Killers m.1484145
134BMS v.1568144
135Reales 35+1239117
136Tigers var15169249
1371338119
138Killers v.1566163
1391550157
1401450160
141Hornets f.1413126
142Buckeyes1480201
143Steelers1471205
144Guardianes m.1544210
145Linx v.002626
146The Lumberjack0386126
147Marugoz Rosa03799
1481A0000
1491B0000
1502A0000
1512B0000
1520000
1533er Lugar0000
1546-2-6 mix0000
1556-2-6 var0000
1560000
1570000
1580000
1590000
160Ajolocornios mix0000
161Ajolocornios var0000
162Ajolotitos0000
163Alebrijes f.0000
164Alebrijes m.0000
165Alebrijes v.0000
1660000
1670000
168Anexas0000
169Ape fem0000
170Ape var0000
171Arvizus m.0000
172Asgard fem0000
173Asgard mix0000
1740000
175Avengers m.0000
1760000
177Bacachines0000
1780000
179Bacacho Team fem0000
180Bacacho Team mix0000
1810000
1820000
1830000
1840000
1850000
186Banco CI v.0000
1870000
1880000
189Bayrons fem0000
190Belicoinks v.0000
191Bengals v.0000
1920000
193Best Machine0000
1940000
1950000
196Bishop Sycamore0000
197Bisontes0000
1980000
1990000
2000000
201Blue Force fem0000
202Boltz0000
2030000
2040000
2050000
2060000
2070000
2080000
2090000
2100000
2110000
2120000
2130000
2140000
2150000
216Bye f.0000
217Bye m.0000
218Bye v.0000
2190000
2200000
221Cacahuate y su Pandilla fem0000
222Cacahuate y su Pandilla mix0000
223Cacahuate y su Pandilla var0000
2240000
225Calentamiento0000
226Cantaritos mix0000
2270000
2280000
229Cerberus0000
230Cerebrus0000
2310000
2320000
2330000
2340000
235Chetos Fem0000
2360000
2370000
2380000
239Chícharos Mágicos0000
2400000
2410000
242Come Yardas0000
2430000
2440000
2450000
2460000
247Corsarios0000
248Cougars f.0000
249Cougars m.0000
250Cougars v.0000
2510000
2520000
2530000
2540000
2550000
2560000
2570000
2580000
2590000
2600000
2610000
2620000
263Dragons Cuernavaca0000
264DrinkTeam.0000
265Ducks0000
266Ducks fem0000
2670000
268Eagles mix0000
2690000
270Eagles var0000
2710000
2720000
273Emilio Revenge0000
2740000
2750000
276Escorpiones V Mix0000
2770000
278Felinas0000
279Ferrari v.0000
280Final0000
281Final All Star femenil0000
282Final All Star varonil0000
283Final Mixto Rookies A0000
284Final Mixto Rookies B0000
285Final U100000
286Final U120000
287Final U140000
288Final U16 Femenil0000
289Final U16 Varonil0000
290Final U18 Femenil0000
291Final U18 Varonil0000
292Final U80000
293Final femenil intermedia0000
294Final mixto0000
295Finalista Rookies B0000
296Finallsta Rookies A0000
297Flamingo FT0000
2980000
299Fuerza G m.0000
3000000
3010000
3020000
3030000
3040000
305Goon Squad f.0000
3060000
307Goon Squad v.0000
3080000
309Graceling0000
3100000
3110000
3120000
313Griffins fem0000
314Griffins mix0000
315Griffins var0000
316Grillos m.0000
317Guerreras Azteca0000
3180000
319Hakuna f.0000
3200000
321Hasbullas m.0000
3220000
323Hellfish v.0000
324Hijos del Jefe var0000
325Hooligans0000
3260000
3270000
328Ikigai0000
3290000
3300000
331Irish v.0000
332Itaka fem0000
333Itaka mix0000
334Itaka var0000
3350000
3360000
3370000
3380000
339Jaiba Brava0000
340Jaibas v.0000
341Jefes v.0000
3420000
3430000
3440000
3450000
3460000
3470000
3480000
3490000
3500000
3510000
352LCSP0000
3530000
3540000
3550000
3560000
3570000
3580000
3590000
3600000
3610000
3620000
3630000
3640000
365Legendary v.0000
366Legends m.0000
3670000
3680000
369Leones f..0000
3700000
371Lights Out0000
372Linces f.0000
3730000
3740000
375Linx mix0000
3760000
3770000
378Little Monkeys0000
3790000
3800000
3810000
3820000
3830000
3840000
3850000
3860000
3870000
3880000
3890000
390Longevos0000
3910000
392Los Baby’s0000
3930000
3940000
395Los Pantoneros0000
3960000
397Los Samurais0000
398Los Simichuicuelos0000
3990000
400Lumberjacks var0000
4010000
402Maduritas0000
4030000
4040000
4050000
4060000
4070000
4080000
4090000
4100000
411Mary Poppins0000
4120000
4130000
4140000
4150000
4160000
4170000
4180000
4190000
4200000
4210000
4220000
4230000
4240000
425Mexicans var0000
426Mexicas v.0000
427Michelocos mix0000
428Michigans m.0000
429Mijos/Dynorex0000
4300000
431Mizuho Bank0000
4320000
4330000
4340000
4350000
4360000
4370000
4380000
4390000
4400000
441Murcielagos.0000
4420000
4430000
4440000
4450000
4460000
4470000
4480000
449NZA Bulls0000
4500000
4510000
4520000
4530000
4540000
455Niños Heroes0000
4560000
457Nubs0000
4580000
459Nyx0000
4600000
4610000
4620000
4630000
4640000
4650000
4660000
467Omega mix0000
4680000
4690000
4700000
4710000
4720000
4730000
4740000
4750000
4760000
4770000
4780000
4790000
4800000
4810000
4820000
483Owl Anarchy0000
4840000
4850000
4860000
4870000
4880000
4890000
4900000
4910000
492Panteras Rosas0000
493Pats Black0000
4940000
4950000
4960000
4970000
4980000
4990000
500Penguins0000
5010000
502Perritos0000
5030000
5040000
505Perry’s0000
5060000
5070000
5080000
5090000
5100000
5110000
5120000
513Piolines mix0000
5140000
515Pitbulls0000
5160000
5170000
518Plaza Sesamo0000
519Poker de Ases v.0000
520Pokianchis0000
5210000
5220000
5230000
5240000
5250000
5260000
527Pulgas Mordelonas0000
5280000
5290000
530Pumas G&B0000
5310000
5320000
5330000
5340000
5350000
5360000
5370000
5380000
5390000
5400000
5410000
542Raptors0000
543Raptors Blue fem0000
544Raptors Old School0000
545Raptors black fem0000
546Raptors black mix0000
547Raptors blue mix0000
5480000
5490000
5500000
5510000
5520000
5530000
5540000
5550000
5560000
5570000
5580000
559Red Skulls0000
560Reposición0000
5610000
5620000
5630000
564Rocker fem.0000
5650000
5660000
5670000
5680000
5690000
5700000
5710000
5720000
5730000
5740000
5750000
5760000
5770000
578Sayayines v.0000
579Sayayins f.0000
5800000
5810000
5820000
5830000
5840000
5850000
5860000
5870000
5880000
5890000
5900000
591Semi Femenil Intermedia A0000
592Semi Femenil Intermedia B0000
593Semi femenil mayor A0000
594Semi femenil mayor B0000
595Semi mixto intermedia A0000
596Semi mixto intermedia B0000
597Semi mixto rookies A0000
598Semi mixto rookies B0000
599Semi varonil intermedia B0000
600Semi varonil mayor A0000
601Semi varonil mayor B0000
602Semi varonil rookie A0000
603Semi varonil rookie B0000
6040000
6050000
6060000
6070000
6080000
6090000
6100000
6110000
6120000
6130000
6140000
6150000
616SimiCentro0000
617SimiMustangs0000
618Simis Maximo Decimo Meridio0000
619Simis SS0000
6200000
621Sinaitas0000
622Sirenos0000
6230000
6240000
6250000
6260000
627Skybowl f.0000
628Skybowl mix0000
6290000
6300000
6310000
6320000
6330000
634Soy Godinez0000
6350000
636Sparta0000
6370000
6380000
6390000
6400000
6410000
6420000
643Spiders0000
6440000
645Spitfires var0000
646Splashers m.0000
6470000
6480000
6490000
6500000
6510000
652Star Warros0000
653Stark0000
654Steelers mix0000
6550000
6560000
6570000
658Supercalifragilísticos0000
6590000
6600000
6610000
6620000
6630000
6640000
6650000
6660000
6670000
6680000
6690000
670Tarehills0000
6710000
6720000
6730000
674Team STI0000
675Team Squad0000
676Team Stark0000
6770000
6780000
6790000
6800000
6810000
682Texas mix0000
683The Academy NL var0000
684The Academy f.0000
685The Academy m.0000
686The Academy v.0000
6870000
6880000
689The Lupitas0000
6900000
6910000
6920000
6930000
6940000
695Titans0000
6960000
697Tochickens0000
6980000
6990000
7000000
701Triquis0000
7020000
7030000
7040000
705Tunes 2.0 m.0000
706Tunes 2.0 v.0000
7070000
708UBD0000
7090000
7100000
7110000
7120000
7130000
714Valhalla m.0000
715Valkirias CNV0000
716Valkirias.0000
7170000
7180000
7190000
7200000
7210000
7220000
723Verdugos mix0000
7240000
7250000
7260000
7270000
728Viking@s Black0000
7290000
7300000
7310000
7320000
733Wakanda fem0000
7340000
7350000
7360000
7370000
7380000
7390000
7400000
7410000
742Wild Whites0000
7430000
7440000
745Wolfgang0000
7460000
7470000
7480000
7490000
7500000
751Wolves MTM0000
7520000
7530000
754Wonder Womans0000
7550000
756Xcorpionas0000
757Xolos0000
758Xolos v.0000
7590000
7600000
7610000
7620000
7630000
7640000
7650000
7660000
7670000
768YNN0000
7690000
770Zebras0000
771espera rival0000
7720000
773Banco Azteca var011825
774Revenge f.01012
775Miami Razorbacks 35+026479
776Revenge fem02621
777Diablos v.01042
778Marugoz Var033686
7790597150
780Torpedos v.02266
781Suplentes 35+0445118
7820439121
783Camada v.0594177
784Bancoaztecas05103187
785Marugoz Fem0314108
786Bolton03094
787Pelicans m.0666181
788Mavericks var0456171
7890555179
790Panteras Negras068134
7910442169
792Fumblers0427156
793Ultrasaurios0416147
7940514160
795Compton0669229
796Boneless v.0625185
797048173
798048176
799Woodstock Mix0655229
800Hornets m.0619202
801Banco Azteca fem0712213