VIII Sunday CNT – Femenil

PosEquipoWLPFPA
1Lynx fem7126792
2Killer Queen m.6023163
36020861
4Cuervos rojos60228131
5Blue Force Blue fem6118487
6Broncos fem6115360
75015451
8Los Mangos mix5021675
9Cuervos gris5122794
10Bulldogs5020776
11Unikrons f.5015323
1251237108
13Los Mangos var5021494
145014838
15Black & White v.5018680
16Lynx m.5016163
175117277
18Cuervos blancos5116789
19Los Duros51244198
20Airons fem5213994
214115972
22Spike Ducks m.42229100
23Diablitos4017548
24Cuervos Blancos 35+4017152
25Ape f.4114632
26Cuervos Negros 35+4018070
27Lynx f.4217774
28Killer Queen f.4212839
2941214126
30Fenix v.42195108
31Dojo var41202116
32Nova m.4014057
334014159
344216587
35Ape v.4115578
36Los Durox mix43209140
37409931
384116497
39Underdogs m.4012962
40Bellakosos v.4114480
41Berries Mix4014082
42Cornelios fem4313274
43Gigantes fem4313697
4443160129
45Flag Religion v.42158128
464210383
4742127110
48Cuervos negros43172156
49418072
50Diablitas3015652
51Raptors Delta f.3011619
523112892
53Ape m.3213946
54Atlético Portales3114068
55Nova f.3213463
56Vikingos Mix3114687
573010145
58308226
59308227
60Bacalovers31169127
61Nova v.32145105
623212688
63Bad Batch var33162127
643312393
653110979
663212195
67Bloods3110277
68Eagles Fem34139117
69Mutantes v.3211997
70319169
713110281
723311399
73Hornets fem34121108
74Halcones var32174170
75Lynx v.33141139
76Dragons Mix32135134
77Jokers m.32116122
78Panteras Negras m.34155167
79Pats mix33163185
80Banco Azteca Premier fem3480126
812210969
82Jokers f.217744
83Raptors Gamma f.218152
84227468
85216358
86225375
87Torpedos f.2345112
88Capibaras2212765
89Pancho Lovers2213076
90My Kitchen var2213690
91Rayos m.229063
92Raptors v.215633
93My Kitchen23150134
94Horda 35+218472
95WSC Var216658
96Demonslayer215753
97Hedgehogs mix22106110
98Halcones v.22127139
99Torpedos m.22103116
100Jokers v.23119133
101Mexicans v.2286103
102Wolverines225777
10323108130
104Papats 35+2290119
105Racoons Var2173105
106Underdogs2268103
107Racoons Mix226399
10824121159
109Santander var2281123
110Blue Force Black fem2549113
111Gigantes var24171237
112CCM v.2461139
113Phoenix m.2456165
114Centauros var12117124
115Pats fem1586142
116Santander fem1525200
117Boom Var105039
118Revenge v.103429
119Bacalovers v.13103106
120Rayos v.14103111
121113344
12215122140
123Azul v.137896
124Azul m.137299
125Abejas Mix1473101
126Marugoz Mix135887
127Revenge m.1493127
128Bass pro15145182
129135188
130Banco Azteca Premier var1498142
131Steelers 35+1367113
132Hedgehogs var1363111
133Killers m.1484145
134BMS v.1568144
135Reales 35+1239117
136Tigers var15169249
1371338119
138Killers v.1566163
1391550157
1401450160
141Hornets f.1413126
142Buckeyes1480201
143Steelers1471205
144Guardianes m.1544210
145Linx v.002626
146The Lumberjack0386126
147Marugoz Rosa03799
1480000
1496-2-6 mix0000
1506-2-6 var0000
1510000
1520000
1530000
1540000
155Ajolocornios mix0000
156Ajolocornios var0000
157Ajolotitos0000
158Alebrijes f.0000
159Alebrijes m.0000
160Alebrijes v.0000
1610000
1620000
163Anexas0000
164Ape fem0000
165Ape var0000
166Arvizus m.0000
167Asgard fem0000
168Asgard mix0000
1690000
170Avengers m.0000
1710000
172Bacachines0000
1730000
174Bacacho Team fem0000
175Bacacho Team mix0000
1760000
1770000
1780000
1790000
1800000
181Banco CI v.0000
1820000
1830000
184Bayrons fem0000
185Belicoinks v.0000
186Bengals v.0000
1870000
188Best Machine0000
1890000
1900000
191Bishop Sycamore0000
192Bisontes0000
1930000
1940000
1950000
196Blue Force fem0000
197Boltz0000
1980000
1990000
2000000
2010000
2020000
2030000
2040000
2050000
2060000
2070000
2080000
2090000
2100000
211Bye f.0000
212Bye m.0000
213Bye v.0000
2140000
2150000
216Cacahuate y su Pandilla fem0000
217Cacahuate y su Pandilla mix0000
218Cacahuate y su Pandilla var0000
2190000
220Calentamiento0000
221Cantaritos mix0000
2220000
2230000
224Cerberus0000
225Cerebrus0000
2260000
2270000
2280000
2290000
230Chetos Fem0000
2310000
2320000
2330000
234Chícharos Mágicos0000
2350000
2360000
237Come Yardas0000
2380000
2390000
2400000
2410000
242Corsarios0000
243Cougars f.0000
244Cougars m.0000
245Cougars v.0000
2460000
2470000
2480000
2490000
2500000
2510000
2520000
2530000
2540000
2550000
2560000
2570000
258Dragons Cuernavaca0000
259DrinkTeam.0000
260Ducks0000
261Ducks fem0000
2620000
263Eagles mix0000
2640000
265Eagles var0000
2660000
2670000
268Emilio Revenge0000
2690000
2700000
271Escorpiones V Mix0000
2720000
273Felinas0000
274Ferrari v.0000
275Final All Star femenil0000
276Final All Star varonil0000
277Final Mixto Rookies A0000
278Final Mixto Rookies B0000
279Final U100000
280Final U120000
281Final U140000
282Final U16 Femenil0000
283Final U16 Varonil0000
284Final U18 Femenil0000
285Final U18 Varonil0000
286Final U80000
287Final femenil intermedia0000
288Final mixto0000
289Finalista Rookies B0000
290Finallsta Rookies A0000
291Flamingo FT0000
2920000
293Fuerza G m.0000
2940000
2950000
2960000
2970000
2980000
299Goon Squad f.0000
3000000
301Goon Squad v.0000
3020000
303Graceling0000
3040000
3050000
3060000
307Griffins fem0000
308Griffins mix0000
309Griffins var0000
310Grillos m.0000
311Guerreras Azteca0000
3120000
313Hakuna f.0000
3140000
315Hasbullas m.0000
3160000
317Hellfish v.0000
318Hijos del Jefe var0000
319Hooligans0000
3200000
3210000
322Ikigai0000
3230000
3240000
325Irish v.0000
326Itaka fem0000
327Itaka mix0000
328Itaka var0000
3290000
3300000
3310000
3320000
333Jaiba Brava0000
334Jaibas v.0000
335Jefes v.0000
3360000
3370000
3380000
3390000
3400000
3410000
3420000
3430000
3440000
3450000
346LCSP0000
3470000
3480000
3490000
3500000
3510000
3520000
3530000
3540000
3550000
3560000
3570000
3580000
359Legendary v.0000
360Legends m.0000
3610000
3620000
363Leones f..0000
3640000
365Lights Out0000
366Linces f.0000
3670000
3680000
369Linx mix0000
3700000
3710000
372Little Monkeys0000
3730000
3740000
3750000
3760000
3770000
3780000
3790000
3800000
3810000
3820000
3830000
384Longevos0000
3850000
386Los Baby’s0000
3870000
3880000
389Los Pantoneros0000
3900000
391Los Samurais0000
392Los Simichuicuelos0000
3930000
394Lumberjacks var0000
3950000
396Maduritas0000
3970000
3980000
3990000
4000000
4010000
4020000
4030000
4040000
405Mary Poppins0000
4060000
4070000
4080000
4090000
4100000
4110000
4120000
4130000
4140000
4150000
4160000
4170000
4180000
419Mexicans var0000
420Mexicas v.0000
421Michelocos mix0000
422Michigans m.0000
423Mijos/Dynorex0000
4240000
425Mizuho Bank0000
4260000
4270000
4280000
4290000
4300000
4310000
4320000
4330000
4340000
435Murcielagos.0000
4360000
4370000
4380000
4390000
4400000
4410000
4420000
443NZA Bulls0000
4440000
4450000
4460000
4470000
4480000
449Niños Heroes0000
4500000
451Nubs0000
4520000
453Nyx0000
4540000
4550000
4560000
4570000
4580000
4590000
4600000
461Omega mix0000
4620000
4630000
4640000
4650000
4660000
4670000
4680000
4690000
4700000
4710000
4720000
4730000
4740000
4750000
4760000
477Owl Anarchy0000
4780000
4790000
4800000
4810000
4820000
4830000
4840000
4850000
486Panteras Rosas0000
487Pats Black0000
4880000
4890000
4900000
4910000
4920000
4930000
494Penguins0000
4950000
496Perritos0000
4970000
4980000
499Perry’s0000
5000000
5010000
5020000
5030000
5040000
5050000
5060000
507Piolines mix0000
5080000
509Pitbulls0000
5100000
5110000
512Plaza Sesamo0000
513Poker de Ases v.0000
514Pokianchis0000
5150000
5160000
5170000
5180000
5190000
5200000
521Pulgas Mordelonas0000
5220000
5230000
524Pumas G&B0000
5250000
5260000
5270000
5280000
5290000
5300000
5310000
5320000
5330000
5340000
5350000
536Raptors0000
537Raptors Blue fem0000
538Raptors Old School0000
539Raptors black fem0000
540Raptors black mix0000
541Raptors blue mix0000
5420000
5430000
5440000
5450000
5460000
5470000
5480000
5490000
5500000
5510000
5520000
553Red Skulls0000
554Reposición0000
5550000
5560000
5570000
558Rocker fem.0000
5590000
5600000
5610000
5620000
5630000
5640000
5650000
5660000
5670000
5680000
5690000
5700000
5710000
572Sayayines v.0000
573Sayayins f.0000
5740000
5750000
5760000
5770000
5780000
5790000
5800000
5810000
5820000
5830000
5840000
585Semi Femenil Intermedia A0000
586Semi Femenil Intermedia B0000
587Semi femenil mayor A0000
588Semi femenil mayor B0000
589Semi mixto intermedia A0000
590Semi mixto intermedia B0000
591Semi mixto rookies A0000
592Semi mixto rookies B0000
593Semi varonil intermedia B0000
594Semi varonil mayor A0000
595Semi varonil mayor B0000
596Semi varonil rookie A0000
597Semi varonil rookie B0000
5980000
5990000
6000000
6010000
6020000
6030000
6040000
6050000
6060000
6070000
6080000
6090000
610SimiCentro0000
611SimiMustangs0000
612Simis Maximo Decimo Meridio0000
613Simis SS0000
6140000
615Sinaitas0000
616Sirenos0000
6170000
6180000
6190000
6200000
621Skybowl f.0000
622Skybowl mix0000
6230000
6240000
6250000
6260000
6270000
628Soy Godinez0000
6290000
630Sparta0000
6310000
6320000
6330000
6340000
6350000
6360000
637Spiders0000
6380000
639Spitfires var0000
640Splashers m.0000
6410000
6420000
6430000
6440000
6450000
646Star Warros0000
647Stark0000
648Steelers mix0000
6490000
6500000
6510000
652Supercalifragilísticos0000
6530000
6540000
6550000
6560000
6570000
6580000
6590000
6600000
6610000
6620000
6630000
664Tarehills0000
6650000
6660000
6670000
668Team STI0000
669Team Squad0000
670Team Stark0000
6710000
6720000
6730000
6740000
6750000
676Texas mix0000
677The Academy NL var0000
678The Academy f.0000
679The Academy m.0000
680The Academy v.0000
6810000
6820000
683The Lupitas0000
6840000
6850000
6860000
6870000
6880000
689Titans0000
6900000
691Tochickens0000
6920000
6930000
6940000
695Triquis0000
6960000
6970000
6980000
699Tunes 2.0 m.0000
700Tunes 2.0 v.0000
7010000
702UBD0000
7030000
7040000
7050000
7060000
7070000
708Valhalla m.0000
709Valkirias CNV0000
710Valkirias.0000
7110000
7120000
7130000
7140000
7150000
7160000
717Verdugos mix0000
7180000
7190000
7200000
7210000
722Viking@s Black0000
7230000
7240000
7250000
7260000
727Wakanda fem0000
7280000
7290000
7300000
7310000
7320000
7330000
7340000
7350000
736Wild Whites0000
7370000
7380000
739Wolfgang0000
7400000
7410000
7420000
7430000
7440000
745Wolves MTM0000
7460000
7470000
748Wonder Womans0000
7490000
750Xcorpionas0000
751Xolos0000
752Xolos v.0000
7530000
7540000
7550000
7560000
7570000
7580000
7590000
7600000
7610000
762YNN0000
7630000
764Zebras0000
765espera rival0000
7660000
767Banco Azteca var011825
768Revenge f.01012
769Miami Razorbacks 35+026479
770Revenge fem02621
771Diablos v.01042
772Marugoz Var033686
7730597150
774Torpedos v.02266
775Suplentes 35+0445118
7760439121
777Camada v.0594177
778Bancoaztecas05103187
779Marugoz Fem0314108
780Bolton03094
781Pelicans m.0666181
782Mavericks var0456171
7830555179
784Panteras Negras068134
7850442169
786Fumblers0427156
787Ultrasaurios0416147
7880514160
789Compton0669229
790Boneless v.0625185
791048173
792048176
793Woodstock Mix0655229
794Hornets m.0619202
795Banco Azteca fem0712213