VII Sunday CNT – Mix. Int.

PosEquipoWLTPFPA
1Lynx fem71026792
2Killer Queen m.60023163
360020861
4Cuervos rojos600228131
5Blue Force Blue fem61018487
6Broncos fem61015360
750115451
8Los Mangos mix50021675
9Cuervos gris51022794
10Bulldogs50020776
11Unikrons f.50015323
12510237108
13Los Mangos var50021494
1450014838
15Black & White v.50018680
16Lynx m.50016163
1751017277
18Cuervos blancos51016789
19Los Duros510244198
20Airons fem52013994
2141115972
22Spike Ducks m.420229100
23Diablitos40017548
24Cuervos Blancos 35+40017152
25Ape f.41014632
26Cuervos Negros 35+40018070
27Lynx f.42017774
28Killer Queen f.42012839
29410214126
30Fenix v.420195108
31Dojo var410202116
32Nova m.40014057
3340014159
3442016587
35Ape v.41015578
36Los Durox mix430209140
374009931
3841016497
39Underdogs m.40012962
40Bellakosos v.41014480
41Berries Mix40014082
42Cornelios fem43013274
43Gigantes fem43013697
44430160129
45Flag Religion v.420158128
4642010383
47420127110
48Cuervos negros430172156
494108072
50Diablitas30115652
51Raptors Delta f.30111619
5231112892
53Ape m.32013946
54Atlético Portales31014068
55Nova f.32013463
56Vikingos Mix31014687
5730010145
583008226
593008227
60Bacalovers310169127
61Nova v.320145105
6232012688
63Bad Batch var330162127
6433012393
6531010979
6632012195
67Bloods31010277
68Eagles Fem340139117
69Mutantes v.32011997
703109169
7131010281
7233011399
73Hornets fem340121108
74Halcones var320174170
75Lynx v.330141139
76Dragons Mix320135134
77Jokers m.320116122
78Panteras Negras m.340155167
79Pats mix330163185
80Banco Azteca Premier fem34080126
8122210969
82Jokers f.2127744
83Raptors Gamma f.2118152
842217468
852116358
862215375
87Torpedos f.23145112
88Capibaras22012765
89Pancho Lovers22013076
90My Kitchen var22013690
91Rayos m.2209063
92Raptors v.2105633
93My Kitchen230150134
94Horda 35+2108472
95WSC Var2106658
96Demonslayer2105753
97Hedgehogs mix220106110
98Halcones v.220127139
99Torpedos m.220103116
100Jokers v.230119133
101Mexicans v.22086103
102Wolverines2205777
103230108130
104Papats 35+22090119
105Racoons Var21073105
106Underdogs22068103
107Racoons Mix2206399
108240121159
109Santander var22081123
110Blue Force Black fem25049113
111Gigantes var240171237
112CCM v.24061139
113Phoenix m.24056165
114Centauros var121117124
115Pats fem15186142
116Santander fem15125200
117Boom Var1005039
118Revenge v.1003429
119Titans10000
120Bacalovers v.130103106
121Rayos v.140103111
1221103344
123150122140
124Azul v.1307896
125Azul m.1307299
126Abejas Mix14073101
127Marugoz Mix1305887
128Revenge m.14093127
129Bass pro150145182
1301305188
131Banco Azteca Premier var14098142
132Steelers 35+13067113
133Hedgehogs var13063111
134Killers m.14084145
135BMS v.15068144
136Reales 35+12039117
137Tigers var150169249
13813038119
139Killers v.15066163
14015050157
14114050160
142Hornets f.14013126
143Buckeyes14080201
144Steelers14071205
145Guardianes m.15044210
146Linx v.0012626
147The Lumberjack03186126
148Marugoz Rosa031799
1491A00000
1501B00000
1512A00000
1522B00000
15300000
1543er Lugar00000
1556-2-6 mix00000
1566-2-6 var00000
15700000
15800000
15900000
16000000
161Ajolocornios mix00000
162Ajolocornios var00000
163Ajolotitos00000
164Alebrijes f.00000
165Alebrijes m.00000
166Alebrijes v.00000
16700000
16800000
169Anexas00000
170Ape fem00000
171Ape var00000
172Arvizus m.00000
173Asgard fem00000
174Asgard mix00000
17500000
176Avengers m.00000
17700000
178Bacachines00000
17900000
180Bacacho Team fem00000
181Bacacho Team mix00000
18200000
18300000
18400000
18500000
18600000
187Banco CI v.00000
18800000
18900000
190Bayrons fem00000
191Belicoinks v.00000
192Bengals v.00000
19300000
194Best Machine00000
19500000
19600000
197Bishop Sycamore00000
198Bisontes00000
19900000
20000000
20100000
202Blue Force fem00000
203Boltz00000
20400000
20500000
20600000
20700000
20800000
20900000
21000000
21100000
21200000
21300000
21400000
21500000
21600000
217Bye f.00000
218Bye m.00000
219Bye v.00000
22000000
22100000
222Cacahuate y su Pandilla fem00000
223Cacahuate y su Pandilla mix00000
224Cacahuate y su Pandilla var00000
22500000
226Calentamiento00000
227Cantaritos mix00000
22800000
22900000
230Cerberus00000
231Cerebrus00000
23200000
23300000
23400000
23500000
236Chetos Fem00000
23700000
23800000
23900000
240Chícharos Mágicos00000
24100000
24200000
243Come Yardas00000
24400000
24500000
24600000
24700000
248Corsarios00000
249Cougars f.00000
250Cougars m.00000
251Cougars v.00000
25200000
25300000
25400000
25500000
25600000
25700000
25800000
25900000
26000000
26100000
26200000
26300000
264Dragons Cuernavaca00000
265DrinkTeam.00000
266Ducks00000
267Ducks fem00000
26800000
269Eagles mix00000
27000000
271Eagles var00000
27200000
27300000
274Emilio Revenge00000
27500000
27600000
277Escorpiones V Mix00000
27800000
279Felinas00000
280Ferrari v.00000
281Final00000
282Final All Star femenil00000
283Final All Star varonil00000
284Final Mixto Rookies A00000
285Final Mixto Rookies B00000
286Final U1000000
287Final U1200000
288Final U1400000
289Final U16 Femenil00000
290Final U16 Varonil00000
291Final U18 Femenil00000
292Final U18 Varonil00000
293Final U800000
294Final femenil intermedia00000
295Final mixto00000
296Finalista Rookies B00000
297Finallsta Rookies A00000
298Flamingo FT00000
29900000
300Fuerza G m.00000
30100000
30200000
30300000
30400000
30500000
306Goon Squad f.00000
30700000
308Goon Squad v.00000
30900000
310Graceling00000
31100000
31200000
31300000
314Griffins fem00000
315Griffins mix00000
316Griffins var00000
317Grillos m.00000
318Guerreras Azteca00000
31900000
320Hakuna f.00000
32100000
322Hasbullas m.00000
32300000
324Hellfish v.00000
325Hijos del Jefe var00000
326Hooligans00000
32700000
32800000
329Ikigai00000
33000000
33100000
332Irish v.00000
333Itaka fem00000
334Itaka mix00000
335Itaka var00000
33600000
33700000
33800000
33900000
340Jaiba Brava00000
341Jaibas v.00000
342Jefes v.00000
34300000
34400000
34500000
34600000
34700000
34800000
34900000
35000000
35100000
35200000
353LCSP00000
35400000
35500000
35600000
35700000
35800000
35900000
36000000
36100000
36200000
36300000
36400000
36500000
366Legendary v.00000
367Legends m.00000
36800000
36900000
370Leones f..00000
37100000
372Lights Out00000
373Linces f.00000
37400000
37500000
376Linx mix00000
37700000
37800000
379Little Monkeys00000
38000000
38100000
38200000
38300000
38400000
38500000
38600000
38700000
38800000
38900000
39000000
391Longevos00000
39200000
393Los Baby’s00000
39400000
39500000
396Los Pantoneros00000
39700000
398Los Samurais00000
399Los Simichuicuelos00000
40000000
401Lumberjacks var00000
40200000
403Maduritas00000
40400000
40500000
40600000
40700000
40800000
40900000
41000000
41100000
412Mary Poppins00000
41300000
41400000
41500000
41600000
41700000
41800000
41900000
42000000
42100000
42200000
42300000
42400000
42500000
426Mexicans var00000
427Mexicas v.00000
428Michelocos mix00000
429Michigans m.00000
430Mijos/Dynorex00000
43100000
432Mizuho Bank00000
43300000
43400000
43500000
43600000
43700000
43800000
43900000
44000000
44100000
442Murcielagos.00000
44300000
44400000
44500000
44600000
44700000
44800000
44900000
450NZA Bulls00000
45100000
45200000
45300000
45400000
45500000
456Niños Heroes00000
45700000
458Nubs00000
45900000
460Nyx00000
46100000
46200000
46300000
46400000
46500000
46600000
46700000
468Omega mix00000
46900000
47000000
47100000
47200000
47300000
47400000
47500000
47600000
47700000
47800000
47900000
48000000
48100000
48200000
48300000
484Owl Anarchy00000
48500000
48600000
48700000
48800000
48900000
49000000
49100000
49200000
493Panteras Rosas00000
494Pats Black00000
49500000
49600000
49700000
49800000
49900000
50000000
501Penguins00000
50200000
503Perritos00000
50400000
50500000
506Perry’s00000
50700000
50800000
50900000
51000000
51100000
51200000
51300000
514Piolines mix00000
51500000
516Pitbulls00000
51700000
51800000
519Plaza Sesamo00000
520Poker de Ases v.00000
521Pokianchis00000
52200000
52300000
52400000
52500000
52600000
52700000
528Pulgas Mordelonas00000
52900000
53000000
531Pumas G&B00000
53200000
53300000
53400000
53500000
53600000
53700000
53800000
53900000
54000000
54100000
54200000
543Raptors00000
544Raptors Blue fem00000
545Raptors Old School00000
546Raptors black fem00000
547Raptors black mix00000
548Raptors blue mix00000
54900000
55000000
55100000
55200000
55300000
55400000
55500000
55600000
55700000
55800000
55900000
560Red Skulls00000
561Reposición00000
56200000
56300000
56400000
565Rocker fem.00000
56600000
56700000
56800000
56900000
57000000
57100000
57200000
57300000
57400000
57500000
57600000
57700000
57800000
579Sayayines v.00000
580Sayayins f.00000
58100000
58200000
58300000
58400000
58500000
58600000
58700000
58800000
58900000
59000000
59100000
592Semi Femenil Intermedia A00000
593Semi Femenil Intermedia B00000
594Semi femenil mayor A00000
595Semi femenil mayor B00000
596Semi mixto intermedia A00000
597Semi mixto intermedia B00000
598Semi mixto rookies A00000
599Semi mixto rookies B00000
600Semi varonil intermedia B00000
601Semi varonil mayor A00000
602Semi varonil mayor B00000
603Semi varonil rookie A00000
604Semi varonil rookie B00000
60500000
60600000
60700000
60800000
60900000
61000000
61100000
61200000
61300000
61400000
61500000
61600000
617SimiCentro00000
618SimiMustangs00000
619Simis Maximo Decimo Meridio00000
620Simis SS00000
62100000
622Sinaitas00000
623Sirenos00000
62400000
62500000
62600000
62700000
628Skybowl f.00000
629Skybowl mix00000
63000000
63100000
63200000
63300000
63400000
635Soy Godinez00000
63600000
637Sparta00000
63800000
63900000
64000000
64100000
64200000
64300000
644Spiders00000
64500000
646Spitfires var00000
647Splashers m.00000
64800000
64900000
65000000
65100000
65200000
653Star Warros00000
654Stark00000
655Steelers mix00000
65600000
65700000
65800000
659Supercalifragilísticos00000
66000000
66100000
66200000
66300000
66400000
66500000
66600000
66700000
66800000
66900000
67000000
671Tarehills00000
67200000
67300000
67400000
675Team STI00000
676Team Squad00000
677Team Stark00000
67800000
67900000
68000000
68100000
68200000
683Texas mix00000
684The Academy NL var00000
685The Academy f.00000
686The Academy m.00000
687The Academy v.00000
68800000
68900000
690The Lupitas00000
69100000
69200000
69300000
69400000
69500000
69600000
697Tochickens00000
69800000
69900000
70000000
701Triquis00000
70200000
70300000
70400000
705Tunes 2.0 m.00000
706Tunes 2.0 v.00000
70700000
708UBD00000
70900000
71000000
71100000
71200000
71300000
714Valhalla m.00000
715Valkirias CNV00000
716Valkirias.00000
71700000
71800000
71900000
72000000
72100000
72200000
723Verdugos mix00000
72400000
72500000
72600000
72700000
728Viking@s Black00000
72900000
73000000
73100000
73200000
733Wakanda fem00000
73400000
73500000
73600000
73700000
73800000
73900000
74000000
74100000
742Wild Whites00000
74300000
74400000
745Wolfgang00000
74600000
74700000
74800000
74900000
75000000
751Wolves MTM00000
75200000
75300000
754Wonder Womans00000
75500000
756Xcorpionas00000
757Xolos00000
758Xolos v.00000
75900000
76000000
76100000
76200000
76300000
76400000
76500000
76600000
76700000
768YNN00000
76900000
770Zebras00000
771espera rival00000
77200000
773Banco Azteca var0101825
774Revenge f.010012
775Miami Razorbacks 35+0206479
776Revenge fem020621
777Diablos v.010042
778Marugoz Var0303686
77905097150
780Torpedos v.020266
781Suplentes 35+04045118
78204039121
783Camada v.05094177
784Bancoaztecas050103187
785Marugoz Fem03014108
786Bolton030094
787Pelicans m.06066181
788Mavericks var04056171
78905055179
790Panteras Negras0608134
79104042169
792Fumblers04027156
793Ultrasaurios04016147
79405014160
795Compton06069229
796Boneless v.06025185
7970408173
7980408176
799Woodstock Mix06055229
800Hornets m.06019202
801Banco Azteca fem07012213